Endstand

Platz Spieler Punkte BH vBH
1 Mrotzek, René 6.0 37.5 266.5
2 Ilyanoj, Valeriy 6.0 34.0 262.5
3 Blioumkine, Leonid 5.5 32.5 271.0
4 Linnebuhr, Timm 5.5 31.5 252.0
5 Danila, Nicolae 5.0 36.5 259.5
6 Mauch, Nils 5.0 36.0 273.0
7 Hartmann, Andreas 5.0 35.0 265.5
8 Lewitzki, Meloriy 5.0 34.0 262.0
9 Lewandowski, Stefan 5.0 26.5 247.5
10 Szczepanski, Edmund 4.5 33.0 255.5
11 Winklmeier, Jürgen 4.5 26.0 257.5
12 Filipovic, Ante 4.0 35.5 238.5
13 Bode, Heiner 4.0 30.0 249.0
14 von Mahren, Gerd 3.5 31.5 234.0
15 Fotovvat, Majid 3.5 29.5 244.0
16 Lohmann, Dietrich 3.5 25.0 240.0
17 Schulz, Fred 3.0 36.0 259.0
18 Schaefer, Gerhard 3.0 31.0 244.0
19 Abdulrhman, Bgdadi 3.0 19.5 234.5
20 Graffenberger, Oliver 1.0 31.0 244.0
21 Steiner, Hans-Jürgen 0.5 28.0 227.0
22 Tiefenbach, Detlef 0.0 28.5 217.5

Vereinsmeister 2016 ist René Mrotzek.

Herzlichen Glückwunsch!

Download
Fortschrittstabelle nach Runde 8
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 69.3 KB
Download
Ausschreibung
Ausschreibung Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016.
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 76.1 KB

8. Runde (27. OKTOber)

Mauch, Nils - Linnebuhr, Timm 0:1
Ilyanoj, Valeriy - Winklmeier, Jürgen 1:0
Mrotzek, René - Blioumkine, Leonid 1:0
Danila, Nicolae - Lewitzki, Meloriy 1/2
Szczepanski, Edmund - Lewandowski, Stefan 1/2
Lohmann, Dietrich - Hartmann, Andreas 0:1
Bode, Heiner - Filipovic, Ante 1/2
von Mahren, Gerd - Fotovvat, Majid 1:0
Schulz, Fred - Schaefer, Gerhard 0:1
Tiefenbach, Detlef - Abdulrhman, Bgdadi -:+
Graffenberger, Oliver - Steiner, Hans-Jürgen -:-

7. Runde (13. OKTOber)

Blioumkine, Leonid - Mauch, Nils 1:0
Filipovic, Ante - Ilyanoj, Valeriy -:+
Linnebuhr, Timm - Danila, Nicolae 1/2
Mrotzek, René - Schulz, Fred 1:0
Hartmann, Andreas - Lewitzki, Meloriy 0:1
Szczepanski, Edmund - Graffenberger, Oliver +/-
Fotovvat, Majid - Bode, Heiner 1/2
von Mahren, Gerd - Winklmeier, Jürgen 0:1
Lohmann, Dietrich - Abdulrhman, Bgdadi +/-
Lewandowski, Stefan - Schaefer, Gerhard 1:0
Steiner, Hans-Jürgen - Tiefenbach, Detlef -:-

6. Runde (29. September)

Mauch, Nils - Filipovic, Ante 1/2
Ilyanoj, Valeriy - Mrotzek, René 1/2
Blioumkine, Leonid - Hartmann, Andreas 1:0
Bode, Heiner - Linnebuhr, Timm 0:1
Danila, Nicolae - Tiefenbach, Detlef +/-
Lewitzki, Meloriy - Szczepanski, Edmund 1:0
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Graffenberger, Oliver +:-
Schaefer, Gerhard - Schulz, Fred 0:1
Fotovvat, Majid - Lohmann, Dietrich 1:0
Abdulrhman, Bgdadi - von Mahren, Gerd -:+
Lewandowski, Stefan - Steiner, Hans-Jürgen +:-

5. Runde (15. September)

Hartmann, Andreas - Mauch, Nils 1/2
Ilyanoj, Valeriy - Danila, Nicolae 1/2
Szczepanski, Edmund - Blioumkine, Leonid 0:1
Mrotzek, René - Lewitzki, Meloriy 1:0
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Filipovic, Ante 0:1
Linnebuhr, Timm - Schaefer, Gerhard 1:0
von Mahren, Gerd - Bode, Heiner 0:1
Schulz, Fred - Fotovvat, Majid 1/2
Tiefenbach, Detlef - Lohmann, Dietrich -:+
Graffenberger, Oliver - Lewandowski, Stefan -:+
Steiner, Hans-Jürgen - Abdulrhman, Bgdadi -:+

4. Runde (01. September)

Mauch, Nils - Ilyanoj, Valeriy 1:0
Bode, Heiner - Hartmann, Andreas 0:1
Filipovic, Ante - Szczepanski, Edmund 0:1
Danila, Nicolae - Mrotzek, René 1/2
Fotovvat, Majid - Linnebuhr, Timm 1:0
Blioumkine, Leonid - von Mahren, Gerd 1:0
Lewitzki, Meloriy - Graffenberger, Oliver + : -
Tiefenbach, Detlef - Winklmeier, Jürgen -:+
Lewandowski, Stefan - Schulz, Fred 1/2
Lohmann, Dietrich - Steiner, Hans-Jürgen +:-
Schaefer, Gerhard - Abdulrhman, Bgdadi 1:0

3. Runde (11. august)

Linnebuhr, Timm - Ilyanoj, Valeriy 0:1
Schulz, Fred - Mauch, Nils 0:1
Szczepanski, Edmund - Bode, Heiner 1/2
Hartmann, Andreas - Danila, Nicolae 1/2
Mrotzek, René - Lewandowski, Stefan 1:0
von Mahren, Gerd - Lewitzki, Meloriy 1/2
Graffenberger, Oliver - Fotovvat, Majid 1:0
Lohmann, Dietrich - Filipovic, Ante 0:1
Steiner, Hans-Jürgen - Blioumkine, Leonid -/+
Abdulrhman, Bgdadi - Tiefenbach, Detlef +:-
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Schaefer, Gerhard 1:0

2. Runde (21. JuLi)

Danila, Nicolae - Szczepanski, Edmund 1/2
Mauch, Nils - Mrotzek, René 1:0
Lewandowski, Stefan - Linnebuhr, Timm 0:1
Schulz, Fred - Hartmann, Andreas 0:1
Ilyanoj, Valeriy - Steiner, Hans-Jürgen +:-
Bode, Heiner - Lohmann, Dietrich 1:0
Lewitzki, Meloriy - Blioumkine, Leonid 1/2
Filipovic, Ante - Abdulrhman, Bgdadi 1:0
Fotovvat, Majid - Winklmeier, Jürgen 1/2
Schaefer, Gerhard - Graffenberger, Oliver +:-
Tiefenbach, Detlef - von Mahren, Gerd 0:1

1. Runde (30. Juni)

Steiner, Hans-Jürgen - Bode, Heiner 1/2
Hartmann, Andreas - Filipovic, Ante 1:0
Szczepanski, Edmund - Fotovvat, Majid 1:0
Graffenberger, Oliver - Mauch, Nils 0:1
Linnebuhr, Timm - Tiefenbach, Detlef 1:0
von Mahren, Gerd - Ilyanoj, Valeriy 0:1
Blioumkine, Leonid - Schulz, Fred 0:1
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Danila, Nicolae 0:1
Mrotzek, René - Schaefer, Gerhard 1:0
Lohmann, Dietrich - Lewitzki, Meloriy 1/2
Bgdadi, Abdulrhman - Lewandowski, Stefan 0:1