Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017


Tabelle

Platz Spieler Punkte BH vBH
1 Filipovic, Ante 6.0 37.0 280.0
2 Cvjetic, Boris 5.5 35.5 270.0
3 Turski, Malte 5.0 38.0 274.0
4 Budzisz, Pawel 5.0 35.0 271.0
5 Ilyanoj, Valeriy 5.0 33.5 267.5
6 Szczepanski, Edmund 5.0 33.5 266.5
7 Linnebuhr, Timm 4.5 36.0 264.5
8 Bode, Heinrich 4.5 34.5 255.5
9 Hartmann, Andreas 4.5 34.5 254.0
10 Schmidt, Günter 4.5 33.0 263.0
11 Mrotzek, Réne 4.5 31.5 260.5
12 Lu, Siyuan 4.5 29.0 253.5
13 Mauch, Nils 4.0 37.5 275.5
14 Danila, Nicolae 4.0 36.0 270.5
15 Blioumkine, Leonid 4.0 32.0 254.5
16 Jayaprakash, Anikhet 4.0 26.5 247.5
17 Winklmeier, Jürgen 4.0 25.0 239.0
18 Max, Timm 3.5 31.5 249.5
19 Schulz, Fred 3.5 31.5 244.5
20 Flader, Willi 3.5 25.0 247.0
21 Lohmann, Dietrich 3.0 27.5 244.0
22 Lewitzki, Meloriy 2.5 30.5 238.0
23 Srinath, Manish 1.0 26.5 229.0
24 Tiefenbach, Detlef 0.5 27.5 225.0

Fortschrittstabelle nach Runde 8
  Spieler 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte BH vBH
1 Schmidt, Günter 11W½ 4S½ 6W½ 15S½ 18W+ 8S0 14W1 22S½ 4.5 33.0 263.0
2 Linnebuhr, Timm 12S½ 8W1 9S0 5W½ 11S½ 10W1 13S½ 24W½ 4.5 36.0 264.5
3 Filipovic, Ante 13W1 23S1 7W1 6S1 4W½ 14S0 5W½ 8S1 6.0 37.0 280.0
4 Mauch, Nils 14S½ 1W½ 23S1 10W1 3S½ 9W0 6S0 11W½ 4.0 37.5 275.5
5 Szczepanski, Edmund 15W0 10S½ 17W1 2S½ 8W1 19S1 3S½ 14W½ 5.0 33.5 266.5
6 Budzisz, Pawel 16S+ 9W1 1S½ 3W0 14S½ 24W1 4W1 7S0 5.0 35.0 271.0
7 Cvjetic, Boris 17W1 22S1 3S0 14W0 23S1 13W½ 11S1 6W1 5.5 35.5 270.0
8 Bode, Heinrich 18S½ 2S0 19W1 12W1 5S0 1W1 17S1 3W0 4.5 34.5 255.5
9 Ilyanoj, Valeriy 19W1 6S0 2W1 11S½ 13W½ 4S1 24S½ 12W½ 5.0 33.5 267.5
10 Mrotzek, Réne 20S1 5W½ 12S½ 4S0 17W1 2S0 15W+ 13S½ 4.5 31.5 260.5
11 Danila, Nicolae 1S½ 14W½ 20S½ 9W½ 2W½ 12S1 7W0 4S½ 4.0 36.0 270.5
12 Blioumkine, Leonid 2W½ 18S½ 10W½ 8S0 15W+ 11W0 19S1 9S½ 4.0 32.0 254.5
13 Hartmann, Andreas 3S0 24W½ 21S1 20W1 9S½ 7S½ 2W½ 10W½ 4.5 34.5 254.0
14 Turski, Malte 4W½ 11S½ 22W1 7S1 6W½ 3W1 1S0 5S½ 5.0 38.0 274.0
15 Lewitzki, Meloriy 5S1 20W0 24S- 1W½ 12S- 22W- 10S- 16S+ 2.5 30.5 238.0
16 Tiefenbach, Detlef 6W- 19S- 18W½ 24S- 22S- 21W- 20S- 15W- 0.5 27.5 225.0
17 Schulz, Fred 7S0 21W1 5S0 22W+ 10S0 20W1 8W0 23S½ 3.5 31.5 244.5
18 Winklmeier, Jürgen 8W½ 12W½ 16S½ 21W+ 1S- 23W0 22S½ 19W1 4.0 25.0 239.0
19 Lohmann, Dietrich 9S0 16W+ 8S0 23W1 21S+ 5W0 12W0 18S0 3.0 27.5 244.0
20 Flader, Willi 10W0 15S1 11W½ 13S0 24W0 17S0 16W+ 21S+ 3.5 25.0 247.0
21 Srinath, Manish 22W0 17S0 13W0 18S- 19W- 16S+ 23W- 20W- 1.0 26.5 229.0
22 Jayaprakash, Anikhet 21S1 7W0 14S0 17S- 16W+ 15S+ 18W½ 1W½ 4.0 26.5 247.5
23 Max, Timm 24S1 3W0 4W0 19S0 7W0 18S1 21S+ 17W½ 3.5 31.5 249.5
24 Lu, Siyuan 23W0 13S½ 15W+ 16W+ 20S1 6S0 9W½ 2S½ 4.5 29.0 253.5

8. Runde (30. novemBER)

Bode, Heinrich - Filipovic, Ante 0:1
Cvjetic, Boris - Budzisz, Pawel 1:0
Szczepanski, Edmund - Turski, Malte 0,5:0,5
Ilyanoj, Valeriy - Blioumkine, Leonid 0,5:0,5
Linnebuhr, Timm - Lu, Siyuan 0,5:0,5
Hartmann, Andreas - Mrotzek, Réne 0,5:0,5
Jayaprakash, Anikhet - Schmidt, Günter 0,5:0,5
Mauch, Nils - Danila, Nicolae 0,5:0,5
Max, Timm - Schulz, Fred 0,5:0,5
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Lohmann, Dietrich 1:0
Srinath, Manish - Flader, Willi -:+
Tiefenbach, Detlef - Lewitzki, Meloriy -:+

7. Runde (02. novemBER)

Filipovic, Ante - Szczepanski, Edmund 0,5:0,5
Schmidt, Günter - Turski, Malte 1:0
Budzisz, Pawel - Mauch, Nils 1:0
Hartmann, Andreas - Linnebuhr, Timm 0,5:0,5
Danila, Nicolae - Cvjetic, Boris 0:1
Lu, Siyuan - Ilyanoj, Valeriy 0,5:0,5
Schulz, Fred - Bode, Heinrich 0:1
Mrotzek, Réne - Lewitzki, Meloriy +:-
Lohmann, Dietrich - Blioumkine, Leonid 0:1
Jayaprakash, Anikhet - Winklmeier, Jürgen 0,5:0,5
Srinath, Manish - Max, Timm -:+
Flader, Willi - Tiefenbach, Detlef +:-

6. Runde (12. OKTOBER)

Turski, Malte - Filipovic, Ante 1:0
Budzisz, Pawel - Lu, Siyuan 1:0
Mauch, Nils - Ilyanoj, Valeriy 0:1
Bode, Heinrich - Schmidt, Günter 1:0
Lohmann, Dietrich - Szczepanski, Edmund 0:1
Cvjetic, Boris - Hartmann, Andreas 0,5:0,5
Linnebuhr, Timm - Mrotzek, Réne 1:0
Blioumkine, Leonid - Danila, Nicolae 0:1
Lewitzki, Meloriy - Jayaprakash, Anikhet -:+
Schulz, Fred - Flader, Willi 1:0
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Max, Timm 0:1
Tiefenbach, Detlef - Srinath, Manish -:+

5. Runde (21. september)

Turski, Malte - Budzisz, Pawel 0,5:0,5
Filipovic, Ante - Mauch, Nils 0,5:0,5
Ilyanoj, Valeriy - Hartmann, Andreas 0,5:0,5
Blioumkine, Leonid - Lewitzki, Meloriy +:-
Szczepanski, Edmund - Bode, Heinrich 1:0
Danila, Nicolae - Linnebuhr, Timm 0,5:0,5
Max, Timm - Cvjetic, Boris 0:1
Mrotzek, Réne - Schulz, Fred 1:0
Schmidt, Günter - Winklmeier, Jürgen +:-
Flader, Willi - Lu, Siyuan 0:1
Jayaprakash, Anikhet - Tiefenbach, Detlef +:-
Srinath, Manish - Lohmann, Dietrich -:+

4. Runde (31. August)

Budzisz, Pawel - Filipovic, Ante 0:1
Linnebuhr, Timm - Szczepanski, Edmund 0,5:0,5
Mauch, Nils - Mrotzek, Réne 1:0
Cvjetic, Boris - Turski, Malte 0:1
Bode, Heinrich - Blioumkine, Leonid 1:0
Lewitzki, Meloriy - Schmidt, Günter 0,5:0,5
Danila, Nicolae - Ilyanoj, Valeriy 0,5:0,5
Hartmann, Andreas - Flader, Willi 1:0
Lohmann, Dietrich - Max, Timm 0:1
Schulz, Fred - Jayaprakash, Anikhet +:-
Lu, Siyuan - Tiefenbach, Detlef +:-
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Srinath, Manish +:-

3. Runde (10. August)

Filipovic, Ante - Cvjetic, Boris 1:0
Ilyanoj, Valeriy - Linnebuhr, Timm 1:0
Blioumkine, Leonid - Mrotzek, Réne 0,5:0,5
Schmidt, Günter - Budzisz, Pawel 0,5:0,5
Max, Timm - Mauch, Nils 0:1
Szczepanski, Edmund - Schulz, Fred 1:0
Bode, Heinrich - Lohmann, Dietrich 1:0
Flader, Willi - Danila, Nicolae 0,5:0,5
Turski, Malte - Jayaprakash, Anikhet 1:0
Lu, Siyuan - Lewitzki, Meloriy +:-
Srinath, Manish - Hartmann, Andreas 0:1
Tiefenbach, Detlef - Winklmeier, Jürgen 0,5:0,5

2. Runde (20. Juli)

Linnebuhr, Timm - Bode, Heinrich 1:0
Max, Timm - Filipovic, Ante 0:1
Mrotzek, Réne - Szczepanski, Edmund 0,5:0,5
Budzisz, Pawel - Ilyanoj, Valeriy 1:0
Jayaprakash, Aniketh - Cvjetic, Boris 0:1
Mauch, Nils - Schmidt, Günter 0,5:0,5
Danila, Nicolae - Turski, Malte 0,5:0,5
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Blioumkine, Leonid 0,5:0,5
Hartmann, Andreas - Lu, Siyuan 0,5:0,5
Lewitzki, Meloriy - Flader, Willi 0:1
Lohmann, Dietrich - Tiefenbach, Detlef +:-
Schulz, Fred - Srinath, Manish 1:0

1. Runde (29. Juni)

Schmidt, Günter - Danila, Nicolae 0,5:0,5
Blioumkine, Leonid - Linnebuhr, Timm 0,5:0,5
Filipovic, Ante - Hartmann, Andreas 1:0
Turski, Malte - Mauch, Nils 0,5:0,5
Szczepanski, Edmund - Lewitzki, Meloriy
0:1
Tiefenbach, Detlef - Budzisz, Pawel -:+
Cvjetic, Boris - Schulz, Fred 1:0
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Bode, Heinrich
0,5:0,5
Ilyanoj, Valeriy - Lohmann, Dietrich 1:0
Flader, Willi - Mrotzek, Réne 0:1
Srinath, Manish - Jayaprakash, Aniketh 0:1
Lu, Siyuan - Max, Timm 0:1