Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017


Tabelle

Stand nach Runde 7
Platz Spieler Punkte BH vBH
1 Filipovic, Ante 5.0 33.0 228.5
2 Budzisz, Pawel 5.0 27.5 228.0
3 Turski, Malte 4.5 30.5 226.0
4 Cvjetic, Boris 4.5 30.5 217.5
5 Szczepanski, Edmund 4.5 30.0 214.5
6 Linnebuhr, Timm 4.0 30.0 219.0
7 Ilyanoj, Valeriy 4.0 29.0 217.5
8 Hartmann, Andreas 4.0 28.5 216.5
9 Mrotzek, Réne 4.0 26.5 216.0
10 Bode, Heinrich 4.0 25.5 212.0
11 Mauch, Nils 3.5 31.0 226.0
12 Danila, Nicolae 3.5 27.5 226.5
13 Lu, Siyuan 3.5 25.5 205.5
14 Schulz, Fred 3.0 26.0 199.0
15 Max, Timm 3.0 25.0 205.5
16 Lohmann, Dietrich 3.0 21.0 196.0
17 Blioumkine, Leonid 2.5 26.5 200.0
18 Lewitzki, Meloriy 2.5 22.0 198.5
19 Flader, Willi 2.5 22.0 197.5
20 Jayaprakash, Anikhet 2.5 19.5 196.0
21 Schmidt, Günter 2.0 27.0 202.0
22 Winklmeier, Jürgen 1.5 18.5 186.0
23 Srinath, Manish 1.0 20.0 182.0
24 Tiefenbach, Detlef 0.5 21.5 176.0
Download
Ausschreibung Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 30.8 KB

8. Runde (30. novemBER)

Bode, Heinrich - Filipovic, Ante
Cvjetic, Boris - Budzisz, Pawel
Szczepanski, Edmund - Turski, Malte
Ilyanoj, Valeriy - Blioumkine, Leonid
Linnebuhr, Timm - Lu, Siyuan
Hartmann, Andreas - Mrotzek, Réne
Jayaprakash, Anikhet - Schmidt, Günter
Mauch, Nils - Danila, Nicolae
Max, Timm - Schulz, Fred
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Lohmann, Dietrich
Srinath, Manish - Flader, Willi
Tiefenbach, Detlef - Lewitzki, Meloriy -:+

7. Runde (02. novemBER)

Filipovic, Ante - Szczepanski, Edmund 0,5:0,5
Schmidt, Günter - Turski, Malte verlegt
Budzisz, Pawel - Mauch, Nils 1:0
Hartmann, Andreas - Linnebuhr, Timm 0,5:0,5
Danila, Nicolae - Cvjetic, Boris 0:1
Lu, Siyuan - Ilyanoj, Valeriy verlegt 21.12.
Schulz, Fred - Bode, Heinrich 0:1
Mrotzek, Réne - Lewitzki, Meloriy +:-
Lohmann, Dietrich - Blioumkine, Leonid 0:1
Jayaprakash, Anikhet - Winklmeier, Jürgen 0,5:0,5
Srinath, Manish - Max, Timm -:+
Flader, Willi - Tiefenbach, Detlef +:-

6. Runde (12. OKTOBER)

Turski, Malte - Filipovic, Ante 1:0
Budzisz, Pawel - Lu, Siyuan 1:0
Mauch, Nils - Ilyanoj, Valeriy 0:1
Bode, Heinrich - Schmidt, Günter 1:0
Lohmann, Dietrich - Szczepanski, Edmund 0:1
Cvjetic, Boris - Hartmann, Andreas 0,5:0,5
Linnebuhr, Timm - Mrotzek, Réne 1:0
Blioumkine, Leonid - Danila, Nicolae 0:1
Lewitzki, Meloriy - Jayaprakash, Anikhet verlegt
Schulz, Fred - Flader, Willi 1:0
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Max, Timm 0:1
Tiefenbach, Detlef - Srinath, Manish -:+

5. Runde (21. september)

Turski, Malte - Budzisz, Pawel 0,5:0,5
Filipovic, Ante - Mauch, Nils 0,5:0,5
Ilyanoj, Valeriy - Hartmann, Andreas 0,5:0,5
Blioumkine, Leonid - Lewitzki, Meloriy verlegt
Szczepanski, Edmund - Bode, Heinrich 1:0
Danila, Nicolae - Linnebuhr, Timm 0,5:0,5
Max, Timm - Cvjetic, Boris 0:1
Mrotzek, Réne - Schulz, Fred 1:0
Schmidt, Günter - Winklmeier, Jürgen verlegt
Flader, Willi - Lu, Siyuan 0:1
Jayaprakash, Anikhet - Tiefenbach, Detlef +:-
Srinath, Manish - Lohmann, Dietrich -:+

4. Runde (31. August)

Budzisz, Pawel - Filipovic, Ante 0:1
Linnebuhr, Timm - Szczepanski, Edmund 0,5:0,5
Mauch, Nils - Mrotzek, Réne 1:0
Cvjetic, Boris - Turski, Malte 0:1
Bode, Heinrich - Blioumkine, Leonid 1:0
Lewitzki, Meloriy - Schmidt, Günter 0,5:0,5
Danila, Nicolae - Ilyanoj, Valeriy 0,5:0,5
Hartmann, Andreas - Flader, Willi 1:0
Lohmann, Dietrich - Max, Timm 0:1
Schulz, Fred - Jayaprakash, Anikhet +:-
Lu, Siyuan - Tiefenbach, Detlef +:-
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Srinath, Manish verlegt

3. Runde (10. August)

Filipovic, Ante - Cvjetic, Boris 1:0
Ilyanoj, Valeriy - Linnebuhr, Timm 1:0
Blioumkine, Leonid - Mrotzek, Réne 0,5:0,5
Schmidt, Günter - Budzisz, Pawel 0,5:0,5
Max, Timm - Mauch, Nils 0:1
Szczepanski, Edmund - Schulz, Fred 1:0
Bode, Heinrich - Lohmann, Dietrich 1:0
Flader, Willi - Danila, Nicolae 0,5:0,5
Turski, Malte - Jayaprakash, Anikhet 1:0
Lu, Siyuan - Lewitzki, Meloriy +:-
Srinath, Manish - Hartmann, Andreas 0:1
Tiefenbach, Detlef - Winklmeier, Jürgen 0,5:0,5

2. Runde (20. Juli)

Linnebuhr, Timm - Bode, Heinrich 1:0
Max, Timm - Filipovic, Ante 0:1
Mrotzek, Réne - Szczepanski, Edmund 0,5:0,5
Budzisz, Pawel - Ilyanoj, Valeriy 1:0
Jayaprakash, Aniketh - Cvjetic, Boris 0:1
Mauch, Nils - Schmidt, Günter 0,5:0,5
Danila, Nicolae - Turski, Malte 0,5:0,5
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Blioumkine, Leonid 0,5:0,5
Hartmann, Andreas - Lu, Siyuan 0,5:0,5
Lewitzki, Meloriy - Flader, Willi 0:1
Lohmann, Dietrich - Tiefenbach, Detlef +:-
Schulz, Fred - Srinath, Manish 1:0

1. Runde (29. Juni)

Schmidt, Günter - Danila, Nicolae 0,5:0,5
Blioumkine, Leonid - Linnebuhr, Timm 0,5:0,5
Filipovic, Ante - Hartmann, Andreas 1:0
Turski, Malte - Mauch, Nils 0,5:0,5
Szczepanski, Edmund - Lewitzki, Meloriy
0:1
Tiefenbach, Detlef - Budzisz, Pawel -:+
Cvjetic, Boris - Schulz, Fred 1:0
Winklmeier, Jürgen - Bode, Heinrich
verlegt
Ilyanoj, Valeriy - Lohmann, Dietrich 1:0
Flader, Willi - Mrotzek, Réne 0:1
Srinath, Manish - Jayaprakash, Aniketh 0:1
Lu, Siyuan - Max, Timm 0:1